Rundenwettkämpfe 2023/24 |
Rundenwettkampf (gau-aichach.de)
Tabellen |
A-Klasse A1 | D-Klasse D2 | |||||||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ringe | Ø | Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ringe | Ø | |||||
1 | Haunswies 1 | 16 | : | 4 | 14616 | 1.461,60 | 1 | Klingen 2 | 16 | : | 4 | 10539 | 1.053,90 | |
2 | Ecknach 1 | 14 | : | 6 | 14519 | 1.451,90 | 2 | Unterbernbach 2 | 12 | : | 8 | 10515 | 1.051,50 | |
3 | Willprechtszell 2 | 14 | : | 6 | 14511 | 1.451,10 | 3 | Walchshofen 2 | 12 | : | 8 | 10481 | 1.048,10 | |
4 | Kühbach 1 | 8 | : | 12 | 14427 | 1.442,70 | 4 | Hollenbach 4 | 10 | : | 10 | 10271 | 1.027,10 | |
5 | Griesbeckerzell 1 | 8 | : | 12 | 14169 | 1.416,90 | 5 | Haunswies 2 | 6 | : | 14 | 10346 | 1.034,60 | |
6 | Klingen 1 | 0 | : | 20 | 13760 | 1.376,00 | 6 | Willprechtszell 4 | 4 | : | 16 | 10219 | 1.021,90 | |
E-Klasse E1 | F-Klasse F1 | |||||||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ringe | Ø | Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ringe | Ø | |||||
1 | Igenhausen 4 | 20 | : | 0 | 10551 | 1.055,10 | 1 | Gallenbach 6 | 16 | : | 0 | 8639 | 1.079,88 | |
2 | Todtenweis 5 | 16 | : | 4 | 10266 | 1.026,60 | 2 | Baar 2 | 12 | : | 4 | 8435 | 1.054,38 | |
3 | Baar 1 | 12 | : | 8 | 9974 | 997,40 | 3 | Schönbach 5 | 6 | : | 10 | 7908 | 988,50 | |
4 | Klingen 3 | 8 | : | 12 | 9765 | 976,50 | 4 | Ecknach 2 | 4 | : | 12 | 7692 | 961,50 | |
5 | Haunswies 3 | 4 | : | 16 | 9189 | 918,90 | 5 | Klingen 4 | 2 | : | 14 | 7553 | 944,13 | |
6 | Sainbach 4 | 0 | : | 20 | 9184 | 918,40 |
Einzelergebnisse (nach Ringen sortiert) |
Pl. | Name | Anz | Durch (30) | Durchsch | 29.09. | 06.10. | 13.10. | 20.10. | 27.10. | 23.02. | 01.03. | 08.03. | 15.03. | 22.03. |
1. | Nicole Wörle | 9 | 268.1 | 265 | 267 | 261 | 261 | 279 | 270 | 275 | 265 | 270 | ||
2. | Josef Paul Neumair | 3 | 267.5 | 356.7 | 360 | 342 | 368 | |||||||
3. | Elias Fingos | 10 | 266.1 | 263 | 244 | 269 | 276 | 263 | 271 | 270 | 271 | 269 | 265 | |
4. | Peter Hartl | 5 | 265.5 | 354.0 | 340 | 360 | 350 | 360 | 360 | |||||
5. | Julia Wörle | 10 | 265.2 | 277 | 268 | 252 | 263 | 257 | 267 | 258 | 275 | 262 | 273 | |
6. | Tobias Brugger | 5 | 262.5 | 350.0 | 342 | 344 | 362 | 342 | 360 | |||||
7. | Josef Martin Reiner | 10 | 261.7 | 348.9 | 344 | 344 | 351 | 344 | 347 | 341 | 354 | 341 | 365 | 358 |
8. | Manfred Schormair | 4 | 258.5 | 263 | 258 | 262 | 251 | |||||||
9. | Tobias Brugger | 4 | 256.8 | 255 | 257 | 261 | 254 | |||||||
10. | Manfred Schormair | 6 | 256.6 | 342.2 | 351 | 343 | 333 | 337 | 342 | 347 | ||||
11. | Sabrina Radler | 10 | 255.9 | 252 | 241 | 256 | 253 | 270 | 254 | 253 | 263 | 253 | 264 | |
12. | Georg Glas | 9 | 254.6 | 252 | 261 | 260 | 256 | 246 | 254 | 260 | 255 | 247 | ||
13. | Manfred Landsberger | 8 | 249.5 | 249 | 255 | 257 | 241 | 258 | 246 | 241 | 249 | |||
14. | Monika Sedlmair | 7 | 247.7 | 242 | 262 | 240 | 252 | 250 | 240 | 248 | ||||
15. | Maria Hinterwimmer | 10 | 247.5 | 330.0 | 328 | 336 | 322 | 327 | 330 | 330 | 314 | 341 | 341 | 331 |
16. | Reiner Josef | 8 | 246.5 | 245 | 254 | 253 | 239 | 240 | 250 | 254 | 237 | |||
17. | Josef Reiner | 1 | 246.0 | 328.0 | 328 | |||||||||
18. | Fabian Schmaus | 10 | 244.3 | 254 | 246 | 250 | 250 | 230 | 243 | 244 | 248 | 254 | 224 | |
19. | Christian Aidelsburger | 4 | 241.3 | 236 | 254 | 244 | 231 | |||||||
20. | Ludwig Harrer | 9 | 233.3 | 251 | 246 | 218 | 225 | 226 | 228 | 215 | 253 | 238 | ||
21. | Petra Bürgmair | 2 | 232.0 | 223 | 241 | |||||||||
22. | Alto Glas | 8 | 228.0 | 204 | 236 | 221 | 217 | 227 | 235 | 242 | 242 | |||
23. | Bienert Sandra | 4 | 218.0 | 221 | 220 | 200 | 231 | |||||||
24. | Angelika Schormair | 10 | 211.7 | 215 | 226 | 194 | 224 | 209 | 209 | 200 | 212 | 206 | 222 | |
25. | Maria Wolinski | 2 | 176.5 | 188 | 165 | |||||||||
26. | Moser Josef | 1 | 174.0 | 174 | ||||||||||
29. | Mesko Felina | 2 | 168.5 | 168 | 169 | |||||||||
28. | Held Katharina | 3 | 165.0 | 144 | 166 | 185 |
Alle einzelnen Runden |
10. Runde 22.03.2024 |
Haunswies 1 - Klingen 1 | 1497 | : | 1396 | |
Tobias Brugger | 360 | |||
Josef Martin Reiner | 358 | |||
Manfred Schormair | 347 | |||
Maria Hinterwimmer | 331 | |||
Klingen 2 - Unterbernbach 2 | 1072 | : | 1082 | |
Julia Wörle | 273 | |||
Nicole Wörle | 270 | |||
Elias Fingos | 265 | |||
Sabrina Radler | 264 | |||
Ludwig Harrer | 238 | |||
Todtenweis 5 - Klingen 3 | 972 | : | 930 | |
Georg Glas | 247 | |||
Reiner Josef | 237 | |||
Fabian Schmaus | 224 | |||
Angelika Schormair | 222 | |||
Klingen 4 - Ecknach 2 | 970 | : | 947 | |
Manfred Landsberger | 249 | |||
Monika Sedlmair | 248 | |||
Alto Glas | 242 | |||
Bienert Sandra | 231 |
9. Runde 15.03.2024 |
Klingen 1 - Kühbach | 1390 | : | 1442 | |
Josef Martin Reiner | 365 | |||
Manfred Schormair | 342 | |||
Tobias Brugger | 342 | |||
Maria Hinterwimmer | 341 | |||
Haunswies 2 - Klingen 2 | 1041 | : | 1049 | |
Elias Fingos | 269 | |||
Nicole Wörle | 265 | |||
Julia Wörle | 262 | |||
Ludwig Harrer | 253 | |||
Sabrina Radler | 253 | |||
Sainbach 4 - Klingen 3 | 958 | : | 969 | |
Georg Glas | 255 | |||
Fabian Schmaus | 254 | |||
Reiner Josef | 254 | |||
Angelika Schormair | 206 | |||
Klingen 4 | frei |
8. Runde 08.03.2024 |
Griesbeckerzell 1 - Klingen 1 | 1397 | : | 1381 | |
Tobias Brugger | 362 | |||
Josef Martin Reiner | 341 | |||
Maria Hinterwimmer | 341 | |||
Manfred Schormair | 337 | |||
Klingen 2 - Hollenbach 4 | 1084 | : | 1032 | |
Nicole Wörle | 275 | |||
Julia Wörle | 275 | |||
Elias Fingos | 271 | |||
Sabrina Radler | 263 | |||
Ludwig Harrer | 215 | |||
Klingen 3 - Baar 1 | 970 | : | 1026 | |
Georg Glas | 260 | |||
Reiner Josef | 250 | |||
Fabian Schmaus | 248 | |||
Angelika Schormair | 212 | |||
Gallenbach 6 - Klingen 4 | 1112 | : | 888 | |
Alto Glas | 242 | |||
Manfred Landsberger | 241 | |||
Monika Sedlmair | 240 | |||
Maria Wolinski | 165 |
7. Runde 01.03.2024 |
Klingen 1 - Willprechtszell 2 | 1345 | : | 1438 | |
Josef Martin Reiner | 354 | |||
Tobias Brugger | 344 | |||
Manfred Schormair | 333 | |||
Maria Hinterwimmer | 314 | |||
Klingen 2 - Willprechtszell 4 | 1051 | : | 1048 | |
Nicole Wörle | 270 | |||
Elias Fingos | 270 | |||
Julia Wörle | 258 | |||
Sabrina Radler | 253 | |||
Ludwig Harrer | 228 | |||
Klingen 3 - Haunswies 3 | 979 | : | 880 | |
Georg Glas | 254 | |||
Fabian Schmaus | 244 | |||
Petra Bürgmair | 241 | |||
Reiner Josef | 240 | |||
Christian Aidelsburger | 231 | |||
Angelika Schormair | 200 | |||
Klingen 4 - Baar 2 | 916 | : | 1063 | |
Monika Sedlmair | 250 | |||
Manfred Landsberger | 246 | |||
Alto Glas | 235 | |||
Held Katharina | 185 |
6. Runde 23.02.2024 |
Ecknach 1 - Klingen 1 | 1426 | : | 1356 | |
Manfred Schormair | 343 | |||
Tobias Brugger | 342 | |||
Josef Martin Reiner | 341 | |||
Maria Hinterwimmer | 330 | |||
Klingen 2 - Walchshofen 2 | 1071 | : | 1038 | |
Nicole Wörle | 279 | |||
Elias Fingos | 271 | |||
Julia Wörle | 267 | |||
Sabrina Radler | 254 | |||
Ludwig Harrer | 226 | |||
Klingen 3 - Igenhausen 4 | 951 | : | 1080 | |
Georg Glas | 246 | |||
Fabian Schmaus | 243 | |||
Reiner Josef | 239 | |||
Petra Bürgmair | 223 | |||
Angelika Schormair | 209 | |||
Schönbach 5 - Klingen 4 | 999 | : | 873 | |
Manfred Landsberger | 258 | |||
Alto Glas | 227 | |||
Bienert Sandra | 200 | |||
Maria Wolinski | 188 |
5. Runde 27.10.2023 |
Klingen 1 - Haunswies 1 | 1365 | : | 1447 | |
Peter Hartl | 360 | |||
Josef Martin Reiner | 347 | |||
Maria Hinterwimmer | 330 | |||
Josef Reiner | 328 | |||
Unterbernbach 2 - Klingen 2 | 1050 | : | 1051 | |
Sabrina Radler | 270 | |||
Elias Fingos | 263 | |||
Nicole Wörle | 261 | |||
Julia Wörle | 257 | |||
Ludwig Harrer | 225 | |||
Klingen 3 - Todtenweis 4 | 981 | : | 1036 | |
Georg Glas | 256 | |||
Manfred Schormair | 251 | |||
Christian Aidelsburger | 244 | |||
Fabian Schmaus | 230 | |||
Angelika Schormair | 209 | |||
Ecknach 2 - Klingen 4 | 972 | : | 967 | |
Tobias Brugger | 254 | |||
Monika Sedlmair | 252 | |||
Manfred Landsberger | 241 | |||
Bienert Sandra | 220 | |||
Alto Glas | 217 |
4. Runde 20.10.2023 |
Kühbach 1 - Klingen 1 | 1428 | : | 1399 | |
Josef Paul Neumair | 368 | |||
Peter Hartl | 360 | |||
Josef Martin Reiner | 344 | |||
Maria Hinterwimmer | 327 | |||
Klingen 2 - Haunswies 2 | 1046 | : | 1048 | |
Elias Fingos | 276 | |||
Julia Wörle | 263 | |||
Christian Aidelsburger | 254 | |||
Sabrina Radler | 253 | |||
Ludwig Harrer | 218 | |||
Klingen 3 - Sainbach 4 | 1025 | : | 942 | |
Manfred Schormair | 262 | |||
Georg Glas | 260 | |||
Reiner Josef | 253 | |||
Fabian Schmaus | 250 | |||
Angelika Schormair | 224 | |||
Klingen 4 | frei | : |
3. Runde 13.10.2023 |
Klingen 1 - Griessbeckerzell 1 | 1365 | : | 1400 | |
Josef Martin Reiner | 351 | |||
Peter Hartl | 350 | |||
Josef Paul Neumair | 342 | |||
Maria Hinterwimmer | 322 | |||
Hollenbach 4 - Klingen 2 | 1026 | : | 1038 | |
Elias Fingos | 269 | |||
Nicole Wörle | 261 | |||
Sabrina Radler | 256 | |||
Julia Wörle | 252 | |||
Ludwig Harrer | 246 | |||
Baar 1 - Klingen 3 | 1027 | : | 1023 | |
Georg Glas | 261 | |||
Manfred Schormair | 258 | |||
Reiner Josef | 254 | |||
Fabian Schmaus | 250 | |||
Angelika Schormair | 194 | |||
Klingen 4 - Gallenbach 6 | 979 | : | 1061 | |
Tobias Brugger | 261 | |||
Manfred Landsberger | 257 | |||
Monika Sedlmair | 240 | |||
Alto Glas | 221 | |||
Bienert Sandra | 221 |
2. Runde 06.10.2023 |
Willprechtszell 2 - Klingen 1 | 1461 | : | 1391 | |
Peter Hartl | 360 | |||
Manfred Schormair | 351 | |||
Josef Martin Reiner | 344 | |||
Maria Hinterwimmer | 336 | |||
Willprechtszell 4 - Klingen 2 | 1016 | : | 1020 | |
Julia Wörle | 268 | |||
Nicole Wörle | 267 | |||
Elias Fingos | 244 | |||
Sabrina Radler | 241 | |||
Klingen 3 - Haunswies 3 | 969 | : | 942 | |
Georg Glas | 252 | |||
Fabian Schmaus | 246 | |||
Reiner Josef | 245 | |||
Angelika Schormair | 226 | |||
Baar 2 - Klingen 4 | 1061 | : | 1010 | |
Monika Sedlmair | 262 | |||
Tobias Brugger | 257 | |||
Manfred Landsberger | 255 | |||
Alto Glas | 236 | |||
Mesko Felina | 169 | |||
Held Katharina | 166 |
1. Runde 29.09.2023 |
Klingen 1 - Ecknach 1 | 1372 | : | 1445 | |
Josef Paul Neumair | 360 | |||
Josef Martin Reiner | 344 | |||
Peter Hartl | 340 | |||
Maria Hinterwimmer | 328 | |||
Walchshofen 2 - Klingen 2 | 1055 | : | 1057 | |
Julia Wörle | 277 | |||
Nicole Wörle | 265 | |||
Elias Fingos | 263 | |||
Sabrina Radler | 252 | |||
Ludwig Harrer | 251 | |||
Igenhausen 4 - Klingen 3 | 1057 | : | 968 | |
Manfred Schormair | 263 | |||
Fabian Schmaus | 254 | |||
Christian Aidelsburger | 236 | |||
Angelika Schormair | 215 | |||
Klingen 4 - Schönbach 5 | 950 | : | 960 | |
Tobias Brugger | 255 | |||
Manfred Landsberger | 249 | |||
Monika Sedlmair | 242 | |||
Alto Glas | 204 | |||
Josef Moser | 174 | |||
Mesko Felina | 168 | |||
Held Katharina | 144 |